English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
anti-crash warrant; partial lookback warrant; step-down warrant
OBS: anti-crash warrant; partial lookback warrant; step-down warrant: terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
bon d'option anticrash [masculine noun]
OBS: bon d'option anticrash : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.