English (Atmospheric, Climatic and Meteorological Phenomena)
anticyclonic [correct, adjective]; anti-cyclonic [correct, adjective]
French (Phénomènes météorologiques, climatiques et atmosphériques)
anticyclonique [correct, adjective]; anticyclonal [correct, adjective]
PHR: temps anticyclonal, aire anticyclonale
PHR: régime anticyclonique
Spanish (Fenómenos meteorológicos, climáticos y atmosféricos)
anticiclónico [correct, adjective]