English (Medical Instruments and Devices; Blood)
Unival anti-human globulin serum [correct, trademark]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Instruments et appareillages médicaux; Sang)
sérum antiglobulines humaines Unival [trademark, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.