English (Biological Sciences; Biochemistry)
polyspecific anti-human globulin [correct]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Sciences biologiques; Biochimie)
antiglobuline humaine polyspécifique [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.