English (Analytical Chemistry; Biological Sciences; Biochemistry)
polyspecific anti-human globulin reagent [correct]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Chimie analytique; Sciences biologiques; Biochimie)
réactif polyspécifique antiglobulines humaines [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.