English (Lasers and Masers; Advanced Technology Weapons)
antimissile laser system [correct]; anti-missile laser system [correct]
French (Masers et lasers; Armes de haute technicité)
système laser antimissile [correct, masculine noun]; système laser antimissiles [correct, masculine noun]; système laser anti-missile [correct, masculine noun]; système laser anti-missiles [correct, masculine noun]