English (General Conduct of Military Operations; Missiles and Rockets)
anti-missile attack [correct]; antimissile attack [correct]
French (Conduite générale des opérations militaires; Missiles et roquettes)
attaque antimissile [correct, feminine noun]; attaque antimissiles [correct, feminine noun]; attaque anti-missile [correct, feminine noun]; attaque anti-missiles [correct, feminine noun]