English (Military Equipment; Missiles and Rockets)
antimissile alert satellite; anti-missile alert satellite
French (Matériel militaire; Missiles et roquettes)
satellite d'alerte antimissile [correct, masculine noun]; satellite d'alerte antimissiles [correct, masculine noun]; satellite d'alerte anti-missile [correct, masculine noun]; satellite d'alerte anti-missiles [correct, masculine noun]