English (Advanced Technology Weapons)
antimissile umbrella [correct]; anti-missile umbrella [correct]
OBS: Sometimes known as the astrodome defense.
French (Armes de haute technicité)
parapluie antimissile [correct, masculine noun]; parapluie antimissiles [correct, masculine noun]; parapluie anti-missile [correct, masculine noun]; parapluie anti-missiles [correct, masculine noun]