English (Advanced Technology Weapons)
antimissile space weapon [correct]; anti-missile space weapon [correct]
French (Armes de haute technicité)
arme spatiale antimissile [correct, feminine noun]; arme spatiale antimissiles [correct, feminine noun]; arme spatiale anti-missile [correct, feminine noun]; arme spatiale anti-missiles [correct, feminine noun]