English (Advanced Technology Weapons)
antimissile space system [correct]; anti-missile space system [correct]
French (Armes de haute technicité)
système spatial antimissile [correct, masculine noun]; système spatial antimissiles [correct, masculine noun]; système spatial anti-missile [correct, masculine noun]; système spatial anti-missiles [correct, masculine noun]