English (Missiles and Rockets)
antimissile missile system [correct]; anti-missile missile system [correct]
French (Missiles et roquettes)
système de missiles antimissile [correct, masculine noun]; système de missiles antimissiles [correct, masculine noun]; système de missiles anti-missile [correct, masculine noun]; système de missiles anti-missiles [correct, masculine noun]