English (Military Equipment; Missiles and Rockets; Space Weapons)
antimissile device [correct]; anti-missile device [correct]
French (Matériel militaire; Missiles et roquettes; Armes orbitales)
dispositif antimissile [correct, masculine noun]; dispositif antimissiles [correct, masculine noun]; dispositif anti-missile [correct, masculine noun]; dispositif anti-missiles [correct, masculine noun]