English (General Conduct of Military Operations)
antimissile fire [correct]; anti-missile fire [correct]
French (Conduite générale des opérations militaires)
tir antimissile [correct, masculine noun]; tir antimissiles [correct, masculine noun]; tir anti-missile [correct, masculine noun]; tir anti-missiles [correct, masculine noun]