English (Missiles and Rockets)
antimissile warfare [correct]; anti-missile warfare [correct]
French (Missiles et roquettes)
lutte antimissile [correct, feminine noun]; lutte antimissiles [correct, feminine noun]; lutte anti-missile [correct, feminine noun]; lutte anti-missiles [correct, feminine noun]