English (Advanced Technology Weapons)
antimissile weapon [correct]; anti-missile weapon [correct]
French (Armes de haute technicité)
arme antimissile [correct, feminine noun]; arme antimissiles [correct, feminine noun]; arme anti-missile [correct, feminine noun]; arme anti-missiles [correct, feminine noun]