English (Military Equipment; Missiles and Rockets)
anti-missile decoy system [correct]; antimissile decoy system [correct]
French (Matériel militaire; Missiles et roquettes)
système de leurres antimissile [correct, masculine noun]; système de leurres antimissiles [correct, masculine noun]; système de leurres anti-missile [correct, masculine noun]; système de leurres anti-missiles [correct, masculine noun]