English (Advanced Technology Weapons)
antimissile technology [correct]; anti-missile technology [correct]
French (Armes de haute technicité)
technologie antimissile [correct, feminine noun]; technologie antimissiles [correct, feminine noun]; technologie anti-missile [correct, feminine noun]