English (Spacecraft; Advanced Technology Weapons)
antimissile satellite [correct]; anti-missile satellite [correct]
French (Engins spatiaux; Armes de haute technicité)
satellite antimissile [correct, masculine noun]; satellite antimissiles [correct, masculine noun]; satellite anti-missile [correct, masculine noun]; satellite anti-missiles [correct, masculine noun]