English (Advanced Technology Weapons)
antimissile self-defense [correct]; antimissile self-defence [correct]; anti-missile self-defense [correct]; anti-missile self-defence [correct]
French (Armes de haute technicité)
autodéfense antimissile [correct, feminine noun]; autodéfense antimissiles [correct, feminine noun]; autodéfense anti-missile [correct, feminine noun]; autodéfense anti-missiles [correct, feminine noun]