English (Advanced Technology Weapons; Lasers and Masers)
antimissile laser [correct]; anti-missile laser [correct]
French (Armes de haute technicité; Masers et lasers)
laser antimissile [correct, masculine noun]; laser antimissiles [correct, masculine noun]; laser anti-missile [correct, masculine noun]; laser anti-missiles [correct, masculine noun]