English (Sociology of Ideologies; Social Psychology; Philosophy and Religion)
anti-Muslim [correct, adjective]
PHR: anti-Muslim hostility, anti-Muslim prejudice, anti-Muslim racism
French (Sociologie des idéologies; Psychologie sociale; Philosophie et religion)
anti-musulman [correct, adjective]
PHR: hostilité anti-musulmane, préjugé anti-musulman, racisme anti-musulman
Spanish (Sociología de la ideología; Psicología social; Filosofía y religión)
antimusulmán [correct, adjective]
DEF: Contrario a la religión musulmana y a quienes la profesan.