English (Sociology of Human Relations)
anti-quotas [correct, adjective]
CONT: Washington state's proposition 200, the anti-quotas measure.
OBS: Affirmative action quotas.
French (Sociologie des relations humaines)
anti-quotas [proposal, adjective, masculine noun]
OBS: quotas : contingent ou pourcentage déterminé. Quota d'immigration. Quotas d'importations, d'exportations.