English (Education Theory and Methods; Sociology of Human Relations)
anti-racism education [correct]
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Sociologie des relations humaines)
éducation antiracisme [correct, feminine noun]; éducation contre le racisme [correct, feminine noun]