English (Peace-Keeping Operations; Arms Control)
anti-runway [correct]; runway breaking [correct]
OBS: anti-runway: term extracted from the « Disarmament and Peace Keeping » glossary with the permission of the United Nations Office at Geneva.
French (Opérations de maintien de la paix; Contrôle des armements)
antipiste [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme tiré du lexique « Désarmement et Maintien de la Paix » avec l'autorisation de l'Office des Nations Unies à Genève.