English (Surface Treatment of Metals; Bodywork and Framework (Motor Vehicles))
anti-rust protection [correct]
French (Traitements de surface des métaux; Carrosserie, caisse et châssis (Véhicules automobiles))
protection antirouille [correct, feminine noun]