English (Missiles and Rockets)
sea-skimming anti-ship missile [correct]; sea-skimming antiship missile [correct]
French (Missiles et roquettes)
missile antinavire à trajectoire rasante [masculine noun]; missile antinavire à vol rasant [correct, masculine noun]