English (Personal Esthetics)
antibacterial liquid soap
OBS: Ideal for kitchen use. Kills germs as it cleanses.
French (Esthétique et soins corporels)
savon liquide antibactérien [masculine noun]
OBS: Idéal pour usage dans la cuisine. Tue les germes tout en nettoyant.