English (Veterinary Drugs)
veterinary antibiotic [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Médicaments vétérinaires)
antibiotique à usage vétérinaire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.