English (The Genitals; Human Diseases)
antibiotic-sensitive gonorrhea [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Organes génitaux; Maladies humaines)
gonorrhée sensible aux antibiotiques [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.