English (Immunology)
cross-reacting antibody [correct]
OBS: cross-reacting antibody: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’agriculture” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Immunologie)
anticorps à réaction antigénique croisée [masculine noun]
OBS: anticorps à réaction antigénique croisée : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’agriculture» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.
Spanish (Inmunología)
anticuerpo de reacción cruzada [correct, masculine noun]