English (Immunology)
Forssman's antibody [correct]
DEF: Antibody to the Forssman's antigen.
French (Immunologie)
anticorps Forssman [correct, masculine noun]; anticorps F [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Anticorps apparaissant suite à l'injection de l'antigène de Forssman.
Spanish (Inmunología)
anticuerpo de Forssman [correct, masculine noun]