English (Immunology)
warm antibody [correct]
DEF: Antibody (usually IgG) that reacts at temperatures of 37 degrees centigrade or higher.
French (Immunologie)
anticorps chaud [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Anticorps (le plus souvent IgG) qui réagit à une température supérieure ou égale à 37 degrés centigrade.
Spanish (Inmunología)
autoanticuerpo caliente [correct, masculine noun]