English (Immunology)
antibody level [correct]; antibody titre [correct]; level of antibody
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie)
niveau des anticorps [correct, masculine noun]; titre d'anticorps [correct, masculine noun]; titre de l'anticorps [correct, masculine noun]; titre des anticorps [correct, masculine noun]; taux d'anticorps [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.