English (Immunology)
testing for antibody; antibody testing
French (Immunologie)
détection des anticorps [feminine noun]; détermination des anticorps [feminine noun]; détection de l'anticorps [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Vocabulaire du SIDA.