English (Immunology)
rubella antibody testing [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie)
analyse de dépistage des anticorps antirubéoliques [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.