English (Economic Planning; Oil Production)
anticipated surface recovery [correct]
OBS: Entry in the table called: Summary of oil sands and heavy oil resource estimates and characteristics.
French (Planification économique; Production pétrolière)
récupération prévue en surface [feminine noun]