English (Employment Benefits; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
anticipated pension
French (Avantages sociaux; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
pension payée par anticipation [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Lexique d'ACC [Anciens Combattants Canada].