English (Political Science; News and Journalism)
anticipated media attention
French (Sciences politiques; Information et journalisme)
intérêt prévisible des médias [masculine noun]
OBS: Rubrique dans les mémoires au Cabinet.
OBS: Source : Lexique Justice