English (Geological and Other Scientific Names; Geomorphology and Geomorphogeny)
Mattagami Lake anticline [correct, Quebec]
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques; Géomorphologie et géomorphogénie)
anticlinal de Matagami [correct, masculine noun, Quebec]