English (Foreign Trade; National and International Economics)
anti-competitive condition in the economy
French (Commerce extérieur; Économie nationale et internationale)
condition qui nuit à l'économie [feminine noun]; condition nuisant à l'économie [feminine noun]; condition nuisible à l'économie [feminine noun]