English (Restrictive Practices (Law))
monopolistic [correct]; anticompetitive [correct]; anti-competitive [correct]
CONT: Efforts to cope with such anticompetitive developments (...) have been made.
French (Pratiques restrictives (Droit))
monopolistique [correct]; anticoncurrentiel [correct]; anti-concurrentiel [correct]
CONT: Pratiques monopolistiques.
CONT: Un renforcement du contrôle des pratiques anticoncurrentielles est à prévoir (...)