English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
tricyclic antidepressant agent
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
agent antidépressif tricyclique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
antidepresivo tricíclico [masculine noun]