English (Specialized Vocabulary and Phraseologism of Sports; Drugs and Drug Addiction)
national antidoping organization [correct]
French (Vocabulaire spécialisé et phraséologie des sports; Drogues et toxicomanie)
organisation nationale antidopage [correct, feminine noun]