English (Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
provisional anti-dumping duty [correct, noun]
DEF: A duty or charge imposed once it becomes evident there is a prima facie case of dumping.
OBS: provisional anti-dumping duty: designation usually used in the plural.
French (Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
droit antidumping provisoire [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Droit ou imposition appliqué une fois qu'il est devenu évident que l'existence d'un dumping a été établie prima facie.
OBS: droit antidumping provisoire : désignation habituellement utilisée au pluriel.