English (Foreign Trade)
antidumping order [correct]; antidumping duty order [correct]; AD order [correct]
OBS: antidumping duty order; AD order : terms extracted from the Softwood Lumber Agreement Between the Government of Canada and the Government of the United States of America (2006).
French (Commerce extérieur)
ordonnance d'imposition de droits antidumping [correct, feminine noun]; ordonnance DA [correct, feminine noun]; ordonnance de droits antidumping [correct, feminine noun]; ordonnance en matière de droits antidumping [correct, feminine noun]; ordonnance en matière de antidumping [correct, feminine noun]; ordonnance instituant des droits antidumping [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: ordonnance d'imposition de droits antidumping; ordonnance DA : termes tirés de l'Accord sur le bois d'œuvre résineux entre le gouvernement du Canada et le gouvernement des États-Unis d'Amérique (2006).
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
sanción en materia de impuestos antidumping [correct, feminine noun]