English (International Law; Foreign Trade; International Relations)
Review of the Final Determination of the Antidumping Investigation on imports of urea, originating in the United States of America and the Russian Federation [correct]
OBS
French (Droit international; Commerce extérieur; Relations internationales)
Réexamen de la résolution finale de l'enquête antidumping de l'urée originaire des Etats-Unis et de la Fédération russe [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho internacional; Comercio exterior; Relaciones internacionales)
Revisión de la Resolución Final de la Investigación Antidumpingsobre las importaciones de urea, originarias de los Estados Unidos de América y de la Federación de Rusia [correct, feminine noun]