English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise)
antidumping price undertaking
OBS: antidumping price undertaking: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise)
engagement de prix antidumping [masculine noun]
OBS: engagement de prix antidumping : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.