English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise)
antidumping statute [correct]; antidumping duty statute [correct]; antidumping law [correct]
DEF: a) in the case of Canada, the relevant provisions of the Special Import Measures Act, as amended, and any successor statutes; b) in the case of the United States, the relevant provisions of Title VII of the Tariff Act of 1930, as amended, and any successor statutes; c) in the case of Mexico, the relevant provisions of the Foreign Trade Act Implementing Article 131 of the Constitution of the United Mexican States ("Ley Reglamentaria del Artículo 131 de la Constitución Política de los Estados Unidos Mexicanos en Materia de Comercio Exterior"), as amended, and any successor statutes; and d) the provisions of any other statute that provides for judicial review of final determinations under subparagraph (a), (b) or (c), or indicates the standard of review to be applied to such determinations.
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise)
loi sur les droits antidumping [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Aduana e impuestos internos)
ley antidumping [correct, feminine noun]; disposición jurídica en materia de antidumping [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: a) en el caso de Canadá, las disposiciones pertinentes de la Special Import Measures Act, con sus reformas y cualesquiera leyes sucesoras; b) en el caso de Estados Unidos, las disposiciones pertinentes del Título VII de la Tariff Act de 1930, con sus reformas, y cualesquiera leyes sucesoras; y e) en el caso de México, las disposiciones pertinentes de la Ley Reglamentaria del Artículo 131 de la Constitución Política de los Estados Unidos Mexicanos en Materia de Comercio Exterior, con sus reformas, y cualesquiera leyes sucesoras; y d) las disposiciones de cualquier otra ley que prevea la revisión judicial de las resoluciones definitivas conforme a los incisos (a), (b) o (c), o indique los criterios de revisión aplicables.