English (Crude Oil and Petroleum Products; Gasoline Motors; Engines (Motor Vehicles); Anti-pollution Measures)
antiknock gasoline [correct]
French (Pétroles bruts et dérivés; Moteurs à essence; Moteur (Véhicules automobiles); Mesures antipollution)
essence antidétonante [correct, feminine noun]