English (Crude Oil and Petroleum Products; Gasoline Motors; Anti-pollution Measures)
anti-knock preparation [correct]
French (Pétroles bruts et dérivés; Moteurs à essence; Mesures antipollution)
mélange antidétonant [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Mélange antidétonant pour carburants.