English (Parasitoses)
antimalarial chemoprophylanis [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Parasitoses)
chimioprophylanie antipaludique [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.