English (Microbiology and Parasitology)
antimicrobial pattern [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Microbiologie et parasitologie)
profil antimicrobien [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.