English (Geochemistry; Chemical Elements and Compounds; Metals Mining)
antimonial [correct, adjective]; antimoniated [correct, adjective]
DEF: Of, relating to or containing antimony.
French (Géochimie; Éléments et composés chimiques; Mines métalliques)
antimonié [correct, adjective]; stibié [correct, adjective]
DEF: Se dit d'un minerai, d'un alliage, d'un composé qui contient de l'antimoine.
CONT: Minéraux arséniés et antimoniés.