English (Geochemistry; Mineralogy; Nickel and Cobalt Mining)
nickel antimonide [correct]; antimonial nickel [correct]; antimonnickel [correct]
OBS: See also "breithauptite."
French (Géochimie; Minéralogie; Mines de cobalt et de nickel)
antimoniure de nickel [correct, masculine noun]; nickel antimonial [correct, masculine noun]; antimonnickel [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: antimoniure : Combinaison de l'antimoine avec un autre métal.