English (Mineralogy; Gold and Silver Mining)
antimonial silver [correct]
DEF: Silver ore or alloys containing variable quantities of antimony.
OBS: Chemical formula: Ag3Sb
French (Minéralogie; Mines d'or et d'argent)
argent antimonial [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Minerai d'argent ou alliage d'argent contenant des quantités variables d'antimoine.
OBS: Formule chimique : Ag3Sb
Spanish (Mineralogía; Minas de oro y de plata)
plata antimonial [correct, feminine noun]; plata antimónica [correct, feminine noun]; discrasa [feminine noun]; discrasita [feminine noun]
DEF: Antimoniuro de plata [...] que cristaliza en el sistema rómbico; es un mineral blancuzco de brillo metálico.
OBS: Fórmula química: Ag3Sb