English (Nickel and Cobalt Mining; Metals Mining)
antimonial ore [correct]
OBS: antimonial: of, relating to, or containing antimony.
French (Mines de cobalt et de nickel; Mines métalliques)
minerai antimonié [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [...] minerai [...] qui contient de l'antimoine.
Spanish (Níquel y cobalto (Minas); Minas metálicas)
mineral de antimonio [masculine noun]