English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
antimony sodium tartrate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
tartrate d'antimoine sodique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
tartrato de antimonio sódico [masculine noun]