English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
antimony(V) fluoride [correct]; antimony pentafluoride [correct]; antimony(V) pentafluoride [avoid]
OBS: antimony(V) pentafluoride: incorrect (redundant) form.
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
fluorure d'antimoine(V) [correct, masculine noun]; pentafluorure d'antimoine [correct, masculine noun]; pentafluorure d'antimoine (V) [avoid, masculine noun]
OBS: pentafluorure d'antimoine (V) : forme incorrecte.