English (Geochemistry)
crude antimony [correct]
CONT: Antimony sulfide (crude antimony).
OBS: Chemical formula: Sb2S3
PHR: Crude antimony oxide.
PHR: Crude antimony trioxide.
French (Géochimie)
antimoine cru [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Sulfure d'antimoine ou stibnite.
OBS: Formule chimique : Sb2S3