English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
lithic antimony thiomalate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
thiomalate d'antimoine lithique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
tiomalato de antimonio lítico [masculine noun]