English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
antimony(III) trichloride [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
trichlorure d'antimoine(III) [correct, masculine noun]; trichlorure d'antimoine (III) [avoid, masculine noun]
OBS: trichlorure d'antimoine (III) : forme incorrecte (il ne faut pas d'espace devant le «(III)».