English (Library Science)
antiquarian bookstore
French (Bibliothéconomie)
librairie ancienne [feminine noun]
OBS: Où l'on vend des livres anciens.
Spanish (Biblioteconomía)
librería de anticuario [correct, feminine noun]; librería de viejo [correct, feminine noun]; librería de lance [correct, feminine noun]; librería para bibliófilos [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Establecimiento que se dedica a la venta de libros usados o raros.