English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Antique Finish Cover Paper [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-9.38-93
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Papier couverture à apprêt antique [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-9.38-93