English (Immunology; Veterinary Drugs)
rabies vaccine [correct]; anti-rabies vaccine; antirabic vaccine
French (Immunologie; Médicaments vétérinaires)
vaccin antirabique [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Inmunología; Medicamentos veterinarios)
vacuna antirrábica [feminine noun]