English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
round-leaved cancerwort [correct]; round-leaved toadflax [correct]; blunt-leaved fluellen [correct]; female fluellen [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Plantaginaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
linaire bâtarde [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Plantaginaceae.