English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
maiden blue-eyed Mary [correct]; small-flowered blue-eyed Mary [correct]; small blue-eyed Mary [correct]; few-flowered blue-eyed Mary [correct]; small-flowered collinsia [correct]; blue-lips [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Plantaginaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
collinsie à petites fleurs [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Plantaginaceae.