English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
lesser snapdragon [correct]; linearleaf snapdragon [correct]; linear-leaved snapdragon
OBS: A plant of the family Plantaginaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
muflier rubicond [correct, masculine noun]; muflier des champs [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Plantaginaceae.