English (Space Weapons; Space Warfare)
low-orbit antisatellite weapon [correct]
French (Armes orbitales; Guerre spatiale)
arme antisatellite en orbite basse [correct, feminine noun]; arme anti-satellite en orbite basse [correct, feminine noun]