English (Scientific Research Equipment; Electrolysis (Electrokinetics))
antisera set [correct]; antisera kit [correct]
French (Matériel et équipement (Recherche scientifique); Électrolyse (Électrocinétique))
trousse d'antisérums [feminine noun]