English (Microbiology and Parasitology; Biotechnology)
fluorescent antiserum
French (Microbiologie et parasitologie; Biotechnologie)
antisérum fluorescent [masculine noun]
Spanish (Microbiología y parasitología; Biotecnología)
antisuero fluorescente [masculine noun]