English (Immunology; Microbiology and Parasitology; Biotechnology)
hyperimmune antiserum; hyper-immune antiserum
French (Immunologie; Microbiologie et parasitologie; Biotechnologie)
antisérum hyperimmunisé [masculine noun]; antisérum hyper-immunisé [masculine noun]; antisérum hyperimmun [masculine noun]
Spanish (Inmunología; Microbiología y parasitología; Biotecnología)
antisuero hiperinmune [masculine noun]