English (Immunology; Animal Diseases)
standardized antiserum [correct]
OBS: The plural form of "antiserum" is "antisera."
French (Immunologie; Maladies des animaux)
antisérum normalisé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Le pluriel de «antisérum» est «antiséra».
Spanish (Inmunología; Enfermedades de los animales)
antisuero normalizado [masculine noun]