English (Textile Industries; Knitted and Stretch Fabrics)
antistatic knit [correct]
CONT: Non-fibre shedding, antistatic knits for white rooms.
French (Industries du textile; Tricot et tissus extensibles)
tricot antistatique [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Tricots anti-peluches, anti-statiques pour salles blanches.