English (Rubber)
antistatic rubber [correct]
DEF: Conductive rubber with a resistivity of about 104-107 ohm/cm to prevent accumulation of electric charges.
French (Caoutchouc)
caoutchouc antistatique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Caucho)
goma antiestática [feminine noun]