English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
pulverulent antistatic
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
antistatique pulvérulent [masculine noun]
Spanish (Vocabulario técnico y científico general)
antiestático pulverulento [masculine noun]