English (Weapon Systems (Naval Forces); Submarines (Naval Forces); Combat Systems (Naval Forces))
anti-submarine weapon [correct]; antisubmarine weapon [correct]
French (Systèmes d'armes (Forces navales); Sous-marins (Forces navales); Systèmes de combat (Forces navales))
arme anti-sous-marine [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Sistemas de armas (Fuerzas navales); Submarinos (Fuerzas navales); Sistemas de combate (Fuerzas navales))
arma antisubmarina [correct, feminine noun]