English (General Conduct of Military Operations)
antisurface warfare coordinator [correct, NATO]; ASuWC [correct, NATO]
French (Conduite générale des opérations militaires)
coordonnateur de lutte antisurface [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; ASuWC [correct, masculine noun, NATO]