English (Military Exercises)
antisurface warfare exercise [correct, NATO]; ASuWEx [correct, NATO]
French (Exercices militaires)
exercice de lutte antinavire [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; ASuWEx [correct, masculine noun, NATO]