English (Wheeled Vehicles (Military); Missiles and Rockets)
HOT anti-tank missile turret [correct]; HOT antitank missile turret [correct]
French (Véhicules à roues (Militaire); Missiles et roquettes)
tourelle lance-missiles HOT [feminine noun]