English (Field Artillery)
anti-tank artillery [correct]
French (Artillerie de campagne)
artillerie anti-char [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Artillería de campaña)
artillería antitanque [correct, feminine noun]; artillería contracarro [correct, feminine noun]