English (Missiles and Rockets)
semi automatically guided antitank missile [correct]
CONT: The automated fire control system is comprised of ... an optronic suppression system protecting the vehicle against semi automatically guided antitank missiles.
French (Missiles et roquettes)
missile antichar à guidage semi-automatique [correct, masculine noun]