English (Missiles and Rockets)
Hellfire antitank weapon system [United States]
OBS: The system is made by the Rockwell International Company.
French (Missiles et roquettes)
système de missiles antichars Hellfire [United States]
OBS: Le système est fabriqué par la société Rockwell International.