English (Missiles and Rockets)
unguided hypersonic anti-tank projectile [correct]
CONT: ... the development of unguided hypersonic anti-tank projectiles should not be neglected.
French (Missiles et roquettes)
projectile antichar hypersonique non guidé [masculine noun]