English (Field Artillery)
anti-tank battery [correct]; antitank battery [correct]
French (Artillerie de campagne)
batterie antichar [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Artillería de campaña)
batería antitanque [correct, feminine noun]; batería contracarro [correct, feminine noun]