English (Defence Planning and Military Doctrine; National and International Security; Emergency Management)
anti-terror raid [correct]; anti-terrorism raid [correct]
CONT: German police have carried out anti-terrorism raids in four states, targeting suspected members and supporters of [the] so-called Islamic State.
French (Doctrine militaire et planification de défense; Sécurité nationale et internationale; Gestion des urgences)
coup de filet anti-terroriste [correct, masculine noun]