English (National and International Security)
anti-terrorism bill [correct]
CONT: ... the Government of Canada has introduced a second Anti-terrorism Bill to follow Bill C-36 ...
French (Sécurité nationale et internationale)
projet de loi antiterroriste [masculine noun]
CONT: Le gouvernement du Canada dépose un projet de Loi antiterroriste.