English (Rules of Court; Restrictive Practices (Law); Foreign Trade)
antitrust case
French (Règles de procédure; Pratiques restrictives (Droit); Commerce extérieur)
action antitrust [feminine noun]; affaire antitrust [feminine noun]; poursuite pour violation des lois antitrust [feminine noun]