English (Restrictive Practices (Law); Foreign Trade)
antitrust immunity
French (Pratiques restrictives (Droit); Commerce extérieur)
exemption de l'application de la législation antitrust [feminine noun]; exemption des dispositions antitrust [feminine noun]; immunité antitrust [feminine noun]