English (Restrictive Practices (Law); Foreign Trade)
antitrust injury; anti-trust injury
French (Pratiques restrictives (Droit); Commerce extérieur)
préjudice au sens de la législation antitrust [masculine noun]; préjudice relevant de la législation antitrust [masculine noun]