English (Trade)
antitrust scrutiny [correct]
OBS: Terminology related to the Free Trade Area of the Americas (FTAA) negotiating process.
French (Commerce)
examen minutieux antitrust [correct, masculine noun]; examen rigoureux antitrust [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie du processus d'établissement de la Zone de libre-échange des Amériques (ZLEA).
Spanish (Comercio)
escrutinio antimonopolio [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el proceso de establecimiento del Área de Libre Comercio de las Américas (ALCA).