English (Practice and Procedural Law; Restrictive Practices (Law); Foreign Trade)
antitrust action
French (Droit judiciaire; Pratiques restrictives (Droit); Commerce extérieur)
poursuite intentée au titre des lois antitrust [feminine noun]; procédure antitrust [feminine noun]