English (Restrictive Practices (Law); Rules of Court; Foreign Trade)
antitrust suit; anti-trust suit
French (Pratiques restrictives (Droit); Règles de procédure; Commerce extérieur)
action antitrust [feminine noun]; action en violation de la législation antitrust [feminine noun]; affaire relevant des lois antitrust [feminine noun]