English (Non-Surgical Treatment; Viral Diseases)
antivirus therapy
French (Traitements non chirurgicaux; Maladies virales)
thérapie antivirus [feminine noun]
Spanish (Tratamiento sin cirugía; Enfermedades víricas)
antivirusterapia [feminine noun]