English (Air Traffic Control; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport); Surveillance and Formalities (Air Transport))
Automated NOTAM Traffic System [correct]; ANTS [correct]
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien); Contrôles et formalités (Transport aérien))
système automatique de trafic NOTAM [correct, masculine noun]