English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
Anurida
OBS: ... saltwater springtails of the genus Anurida can crawl on top of the surface film.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
Anurida
OBS: [Les Collemboles] d'eau salée du genre Anurida, se déplacent facilement sur l'eau.