English (Equipment and Plant (Metallurgy); Metal Forging)
anvil face
French (Équipement et matériels (Métallurgie); Forgeage)
table d'enclume
OBS
Spanish (Equipo y materiales (Metalurgia); Forjadura)
tabla [correct, feminine noun]; plano [correct, masculine noun]