English (Electrical Appliances and Equip. : Repairs; Lighting; Electrical Engineering)
magicube anvil crimping [correct]
French (Réparation d'appareillage électrique; Éclairage; Électrotechnique)
emboutissage d'enclume de magicube [correct, masculine noun]