English (Collaboration with the FAO; Commercial Fishing)
living aquatic resource [correct]
French (Collaboration avec la FAO; Pêche commerciale)
ressource bioaquatique [correct, feminine noun]; ressource aquatique vivante [correct, feminine noun]