English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions; Animal Pests (Crops))
armyworm [correct]; white-speck [correct]
OBS: An insect (order Lepidoptera) of the family Noctuidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions; Animaux nuisibles aux cultures)
légionnaire uniponctuée [correct, feminine noun]; leucanie orbicole [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des lépidoptères) de la famille des Noctuidae.
Spanish (Insectos, ciempiés, arañas y escorpiones; Animales dañinos para los cultivos)
Esrosquilla