English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
broad-leaved arnica [correct]; broadleaf arnica [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
arnica à feuilles larges [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.