English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
heart-leaved arnica [correct]; heartleaf arnica [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
arnica à feuilles cordées [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.