English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
hillside arnica [correct]; foothill arnica [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
arnica orangée [correct, feminine noun]; arnica brillante [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.