English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
narrow-leaved arnica [correct]; narrowleaf arnica [correct]; alpine arnica [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
arnica à feuilles étroites [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.