English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
spear-leaved arnica [correct]; spearleaf arnica [correct]; seep-spring arnica [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
arnica longifoliée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.