English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
aromatic complex
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
complexe aromatique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
complejo aromático [masculine noun]