English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
heavy aromatic hydrocracked(shale oil) solvent naphtha [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
solvant naphta aromatique lourd (huile de schiste), hydrocraquage [correct, masculine noun]