English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Standard Test Method for the Determination of Aromatic Hydrocarbons by their Ring Number in Petroleum Middle Distillates by Supercritical Fluid Chromatography [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-3.0, 15.0-94
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Méthode normalisée de dosage des hydrocarbures aromatiques, en fonction du nombre de cycles, dans les distillats moyens de pétrole, par chromatographie en fluide supercritique [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-3.0,15.0-94