English (Chemistry; Pharmacology; Dyes and Pigments (Industries))
aromatic tincture
French (Chimie; Pharmacologie; Teintures et pigments (Industries))
teinture aromatique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Química; Farmacología; Tinturas y pigmentos (Industrias))
tintura aromática [feminine noun]