English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
aromatic sulfonate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfoné aromatique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfonado aromático [masculine noun]