English (Data Banks and Databases; Genetics; Medicinal Plants)
gene bank for medicinal and aromatic plants
OBS: Group of 15.
French (Banques et bases de données; Génétique; Culture des plantes médicinales)
banque de gènes de plantes médicinales et aromatiques [feminine noun]
Spanish (Bancos y bases de datos; Genética; Cultivo de plantas medicinales)
banco de genes para plantas medicinales y aromáticas [masculine noun]