English (Winemaking)
aromatized
OBS: Term applied to a wine to which aromatic substances have been added.
French (Industrie vinicole)
aromatisé
OBS: Se dit d'un vin auquel ont été ajoutées des substances douées d'un parfum et d'un goût agréables.