English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration; Special-Language Phraseology)
cluster around needs and expectations [correct]
CONT: Clustered around needs and expectations
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
regrouper en fonction des besoins et des attentes [correct]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.
CONT: Regroupé en fonction des besoins et des attentes.