English (Basketball)
turnaround jump shot [correct]; turn around jump shot [correct]; turn-around jump shot [correct]
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Basket-ball)
tir en vrille [correct, masculine noun]; 360 degrés [correct, noun phrase, masculine noun]; lancer en vrille [correct, noun phrase, masculine noun]
OBS: Technique/tactique.
Spanish (Básquetbol)
tiro con efecto [correct, masculine noun]